Ngoại Hạng Anh |
04/05 18:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
Sheffield Utd |
Nottingham Forest |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng Nhất Anh |
04/05 18:30 |
Rotherham Utd |
Cardiff City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 18:30 |
Leicester City |
Blackburn Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 18:30 |
Plymouth Argyle |
Hull City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 18:30 |
Sunderland |
Sheffield Wed. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 18:30 |
West Brom |
Preston North End |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Tây Ban Nha |
04/05 19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha |
04/05 19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 2 Đức |
04/05 18:00 |
Greuther Furth |
Ein.Braunschweig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha |
04/05 21:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 21:30 |
Rio Ave |
Vitoria Guimaraes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05/05 00:00 |
Sporting Lisbon |
Portimonense |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Nga |
04/05 21:00 |
FK Orenburg |
Krylya Sovetov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 22:30 |
Zaglebie Lubin |
Rakow Czestochowa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Hungary |
04/05 20:30 |
Puskas Akademia |
Kisvarda FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Israel |
04/05 21:00 |
Maccabi Netanya |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Kazakhstan |
04/05 16:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 18:30 |
Tobol Kostanay |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Malta |
04/05 19:00 |
Hamrun Spartans |
Hibernians Paola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05/05 00:00 |
Universitaea Cluj |
Dinamo Bucuresti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Slovakia |
04/05 20:30 |
Spartak Trnava |
Ruzomberok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 23:00 |
Slo. Bratislava |
MSK Zilina |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 23:00 |
Trencin |
Zemplin Michalovce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
C. Budejovice |
Bohemians 1905 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ |
04/05 20:00 |
Istanbulspor AS |
Adana Demirspor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Thụy Sỹ |
04/05 23:00 |
Grasshoppers |
Stade L. Ouchy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Thụy Điển |
04/05 20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
Mjallby AIF |
Brommapojkarna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Ukraina |
04/05 17:00 |
PFK Aleksandriya |
Rukh Vynnyky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Áo |
04/05 22:00 |
Blau Weiss Linz |
WSG Swarovski Tirol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 22:00 |
SCR Altach |
Wolfsberger AC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Australia |
04/05 16:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Trung Quốc |
04/05 18:35 |
Qingdao West Coast |
Shandong Taishan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
Henan Songshan |
Tianjin Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Arập Xeut |
04/05 22:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05/05 01:00 |
Al Nassr (KSA) |
Al Wehda (KSA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Thái Lan |
04/05 18:00 |
Nakhon Pathom |
Buriram Utd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 18:30 |
Police Tero FC |
Chiangrai Utd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
Ratchaburi |
BG Pathum United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
Muang Thong Utd |
Sukhothai |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Uzbekistan |
04/05 20:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Brazil |
05/05 02:00 |
Corinthians/SP |
Fortaleza/CE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05/05 02:00 |
Fluminense/RJ |
Atl. Mineiro/MG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05/05 04:30 |
Bragantino/SP |
Flamengo/RJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05/05 07:00 |
U. Espanola |
Univ. Catolica(CHL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Uruguay |
04/05 20:00 |
Boston River |
Miramar Misiones |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Mỹ |
05/05 06:37 |
D.C. Utd |
Philadelphia Union |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05/05 06:37 |
Atlanta United |
Minnesota Utd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05/05 06:37 |
Charlotte FC |
Portland Timbers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05/05 06:37 |
San Jose EQ |
Los Angeles FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05/05 07:37 |
Houston Dynamo |
St. Louis City SC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05/05 08:37 |
Real Salt Lake |
Sporting Kansas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Costa Rica |
05/05 08:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05/05 08:00 |
Sporting (CRC) |
Alajuelense |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha |
04/05 17:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
Chernomorets N. |
Torpedo Moscow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
Alania Vla |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
Start Kristiansand |
Ranheim IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 2 Phần Lan |
04/05 20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 2 Thụy Điển |
04/05 18:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 2 Trung Quốc |
04/05 18:30 |
Chong. Tongliang |
Suzhou Dongwu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 18:30 |
Qingdao Red Lions |
Yunnan Yukun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cúp Bắc Ai Len |
04/05 20:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
League One |
05/05 01:45 |
Oxford Utd |
Peterborough Utd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha |
04/05 21:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
Freiburg II |
Jahn Regensburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
Munchen 1860 |
B.Dortmund II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
A.Bielefeld |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 2 Scotland |
04/05 21:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
Stirling Albion |
Annan Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 3 Phần Lan |
04/05 20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
RoPS Rovaniemi |
HJK Klubi 04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
KPV Kokkola |
PK Keski Uusimaa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 3 Thụy Điển |
04/05 16:30 |
Pitea IF |
United IK Nordic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 |
Karlstad BK |
Friska Viljor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
Karlbergs BK |
Sollentuna FK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
Onsala BK |
Oskarshamns AIK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
Falkenbergs |
Eskilsminne IF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 21:00 |
Trollhattan |
BK Olympic Malmo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aus New South Wales |
04/05 16:00 |
Marconi Stallions |
Hills Brumbies |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Bắc |
04/05 18:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 |
Phonix Lubeck |
Drochtersen/Assel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 18:30 |
Weiche Flensburg |
Spelle-Venhaus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
Eimsbutteler |
Oldenburg 1897 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 20:00 |
FC Kilia Kiel |
Teutonia Ottensen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 4 Đức - Bavaria |
04/05 19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
Greuther Furth II |
Augsburg II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
Wacker Burghausen |
DJK Vilzing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 4 Đức - Đông Bắc |
04/05 18:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Nam |
04/05 19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz |
Barockstadt FL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
SGV Freiberg |
TSV Steinbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Tây |
04/05 19:00 |
Schalke 04 II |
Fort.Dusseldorf II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04/05 19:00 |
M.gladbach II |
Fortuna Koln |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|