Ngoại Hạng Anh |
07/05 02:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Hà Lan |
07/05 01:00 |
SBV Excelsior |
NEC Nijmegen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Azerbaijan |
06/05 22:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Ba Lan |
07/05 00:00 |
Pogon Szczecin |
Puszcza Nie. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Bulgaria |
06/05 21:45 |
Slavia Sofia |
Arda Kardzhali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/05 00:15 |
Botev Plovdiv |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Bắc Ai Len |
06/05 21:00 |
Crusaders Belfast |
Coleraine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 23:00 |
Shamrock Rovers |
Waterford Utd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 23:00 |
Sligo Rovers |
St. Patricks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/05 00:30 |
Hapoel Hadera |
Maccabi P.Tikva |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Romania |
06/05 19:00 |
Hermannstadt |
Politehnica Iasi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 22:00 |
UTA Arad |
FC U Craiova 1948 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/05 01:00 |
Universitatea Craiova |
Steaua Bucuresti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ |
07/05 00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Thụy Điển |
07/05 00:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Nhật Bản |
06/05 11:00 |
Vissel Kobe |
Alb. Niigata (JPN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka |
Kawasaki Fro. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 |
Kyoto Sanga |
Machida Zelvia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 |
Sanf Hiroshima |
Nagoya Grampus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol |
Kashima Antlers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 |
Shonan Bellmare |
Sagan Tosu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 14:30 |
Gwangju |
Daejeon Hana Citizen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Arập Xeut |
07/05 01:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG UAE |
06/05 21:05 |
Ittihad Kalba |
Emirates Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 23:45 |
Al Shabab (UAE) |
Al Sharjah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Peru |
07/05 02:30 |
Atletico Grau |
Sport Huancayo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VĐQG Ai Cập |
06/05 23:00 |
Tala'ea Al Jaish |
Al Masry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha |
07/05 02:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 2 Ba Lan |
06/05 23:00 |
Zaglebie Sosno |
Wisla Krakow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 2 Ireland |
06/05 23:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 23:00 |
Bray Wanderers |
Finn Harps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 2 Thụy Điển |
07/05 00:00 |
Varbergs BoIS |
Trelleborgs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 2 Nhật Bản |
06/05 12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 |
Renofa Yamaguchi |
Montedio Yama. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 |
Oita Trinita |
V-Varen Nagasaki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 |
Thespa Kusatsu |
Shimizu S-Pulse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 |
Mito Hollyhock |
Roas. Kumamoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 |
Blaublitz Akita |
Ventforet Kofu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 |
JEF United Chiba |
Yokohama FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc |
06/05 12:00 |
Cheonan City |
Ansan Greeners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 14:30 |
Seoul E-Land |
Chungbuk Cheongju |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/05 06:00 |
Ponte Preta/SP |
Amazonas/AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 2 Colombia |
07/05 07:00 |
Llaneros FC |
Real Santander |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aus Victoria |
06/05 16:45 |
Oakleigh Cannons |
Moreland City SC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hạng 3 Nhật Bản |
06/05 11:00 |
FC Imabari |
Kataller Toyama |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 11:00 |
Vanraure Hachinohe |
Grulla Morioka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
Nagano Parceiro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 |
Omiya Ardija |
Matsumoto Yama. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 |
Kamatamare San. |
Azul Claro Numazu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 |
Zweigen Kan. |
Gainare Tottori |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
League Two |
06/05 21:00 |
Crawley Town |
Milton Keynes Dons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/05 23:30 |
Crewe Alexandra |
Doncaster Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|